Spielbetrieb Archiv
Wählen Sie eine vergangene Saison:
Männer Holcim Nationalliga B West - Qualifikation
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
STV Staffelbach |
3:1 |
(11:9, 13:11, 14:15, 11:8) | |
STV Staffelbach |
Faustball Tecknau |
2:3 |
(9:11, 14:12, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11) | |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
Faustball Tecknau |
0:3 |
(11:13, 9:11, 5:11) | |
STV Vordemwald |
TV Olten |
0:3 |
(10:12, 4:11, 10:12) | |
TV Olten |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
3:0 |
(11:7, 11:4, 11:6) | |
STV Vordemwald |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
3:2 |
(13:11, 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6) | |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
3:0 |
(11:7, 11:9, 11:5) | |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
Faustball Alpnach |
1:3 |
(10:12, 12:10, 8:11, 10:12) | |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
Faustball Alpnach |
3:0 |
(11:6, 13:11, 11:8) | |
STV Staffelbach |
STV Vordemwald |
2:3 |
(9:11, 8:11, 13:11, 11:9, 6:11) | |
STV Vordemwald |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
3:2 |
(9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8) | |
STV Staffelbach |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
3:1 |
(11:7, 11:6, 12:14, 11:6) | |
Audacia Hochdorf |
Faustball Alpnach |
3:1 |
(9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 15:13) | |
Faustball Alpnach |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
1:3 |
(6:11, 12:10, 6:11, 7:11) | |
Audacia Hochdorf |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
1:3 |
(6:11, 6:11, 15:13, 6:11) | |
TV Olten |
Faustball Tecknau |
3:0 |
(12:10, 11:6, 11:7) | |
Faustball Tecknau |
Audacia Hochdorf |
3:0 |
(11:9, 11:4, 11:8) | |
TV Olten |
Audacia Hochdorf |
3:1 |
(11:4, 11:5, 9:11, 11:2) | |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
TV Olten |
2:3 |
(3:11, 1:11, 12:10, 13:11, 5:11) | |
TV Olten |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
3:1 |
(8:11, 11:6, 11:2, 11:8) | |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
1:3 |
(12:10, 7:11, 9:11, 9:11) | |
Audacia Hochdorf |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
2:3 |
(11:6, 6:11, 11:5, 14:15, 8:11) | |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
STV Staffelbach |
2:3 |
(12:10, 11:7, 5:11, 9:11, 5:11) | |
Audacia Hochdorf |
STV Staffelbach |
1:3 |
(11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 8:11) | |
Faustball Tecknau |
STV Vordemwald |
3:1 |
(7:11, 13:11, 12:10, 12:10) | |
STV Vordemwald |
Faustball Alpnach |
3:1 |
(11:3, 11:0, 10:12, 11:9) | |
Faustball Tecknau |
Faustball Alpnach |
3:2 |
(11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:3) | |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
Faustball Tecknau |
3:1 |
(11:9, 11:5, 4:11, 11:7) | |
Faustball Tecknau |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
2:3 |
(6:11, 10:12, 11:8, 12:10, 5:11) | |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
3:0 |
(14:12, 11:7, 11:9) | |
STV Staffelbach |
TV Olten |
3:1 |
(9:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:9) | |
TV Olten |
Faustball Alpnach |
3:0 |
(11:2, 11:9, 11:3) | |
STV Staffelbach |
Faustball Alpnach |
3:0 |
(12:10, 11:7, 11:6) | |
STV Vordemwald |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
3:0 |
(13:11, 14:12, 11:6) | |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
Audacia Hochdorf |
3:1 |
(7:11, 12:10, 12:10, 11:6) | |
STV Vordemwald |
Audacia Hochdorf |
3:1 |
(11:6, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7) | |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
Audacia Hochdorf |
3:1 |
(11:5, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7) | |
Audacia Hochdorf |
Faustball Alpnach |
0:3 |
(7:11, 7:11, 5:11) | |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
Faustball Alpnach |
3:0 |
(11:9, 11:7, 11:6) | |
STV Staffelbach |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
3:0 |
(11:8, 11:5, 11:8) | |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
Faustball Tecknau |
3:1 |
(11:4, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6) | |
STV Staffelbach |
Faustball Tecknau |
3:0 |
(11:6, 11:8, 11:7) | |
STV Vordemwald |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
2:3 |
(12:10, 7:11, 11:5, 7:11, 7:11) | |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
STV Staffelbach |
1:3 |
(4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 12:14) | |
STV Vordemwald |
STV Staffelbach |
3:0 |
(11:4, 11:8, 11:7) | |
Faustball Alpnach |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
1:3 |
(11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 4:11) | |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
3:1 |
(10:12, 11:4, 11:7, 11:8) | |
Faustball Alpnach |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
0:3 |
(6:11, 11:13, 11:13) | |
Faustball Tecknau |
TV Olten |
1:3 |
(10:12, 11:13, 11:6, 2:11) | |
TV Olten |
Audacia Hochdorf |
3:0 |
(11:5, 11:4, 11:9) | |
Faustball Tecknau |
Audacia Hochdorf |
3:0 |
(11:2, 11:5, 11:6) | |
TV Olten |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
3:0 |
(11:8, 11:4, 13:11) | |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
STV Vordemwald |
0:3 |
(12:14, 5:11, 7:11) | |
TV Olten |
STV Vordemwald |
2:3 |
(11:4, 12:14, 11:5, 7:11, 9:11) | |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
TV Olten |
0:3 |
(8:11, 7:11, 5:11) | |
TV Olten |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
3:0 |
(11:9, 11:6, 11:5) | |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
2:3 |
(14:15, 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11) | |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
STV Staffelbach |
0:3 |
(6:11, 7:11, 7:11) | |
STV Staffelbach |
Audacia Hochdorf |
3:0 |
(11:6, 11:6, 11:6) | |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
Audacia Hochdorf |
3:0 |
(11:7, 11:8, 12:10) | |
Faustball Alpnach |
Faustball Tecknau |
1:3 |
(12:10, 6:11, 9:11, 6:11) | |
Faustball Tecknau |
STV Vordemwald |
1:3 |
(11:5, 6:11, 8:11, 6:11) | |
Faustball Alpnach |
STV Vordemwald |
2:3 |
(8:11, 5:11, 15:13, 11:9, 7:11) | |
Feld-Nr.: 1 |
Faustball Tecknau |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
2:3 |
(11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 4:11) | |
Feld-Nr.: 2 |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
STV Vordemwald |
3:0 |
(12:10, 11:9, 11:9) | |
Feld-Nr.: 3 |
TV Olten |
STV Staffelbach |
3:1 |
(11:8, 11:13, 11:9, 11:6) | |
Feld-Nr.: 1 |
Faustball TV Kirchberg |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
1:3 |
(9:11, 5:11, 12:10, 7:11) | |
Feld-Nr.: 2 |
STV Vordemwald |
Audacia Hochdorf |
3:0 |
(11:3, 11:9, 11:6) | |
Feld-Nr.: 3 |
STV Staffelbach |
Faustball Alpnach |
3:0 |
(11:4, 11:9, 11:7) | |
Feld-Nr.: 1 |
Faustball Tecknau |
FB Neuendorf 2 |
2:3 |
(9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 5:11, 3:11) | |
Feld-Nr.: 2 |
STV Oberentfelden 2 |
Audacia Hochdorf |
3:1 |
(11:6, 11:5, 5:11, 11:4) | |
Feld-Nr.: 3 |
TV Olten |
Faustball Alpnach |
3:1 |
(11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7) | |