Spielbetrieb Archiv

Wählen Sie eine vergangene Saison:

Männer 1. Liga West

PlatzMannschaft SpielePunkte SätzeBälle
Pl.Msch.Sp.Pkt.Stz.Bll.
1. STV Vordemwald 2 8 14 22:8 301:228
2. Faustball Alpnach 8 12 21:12 310:282
3. FB Roggwil 8 10 18:11 285:260
4. TSV Deitingen 8 8 16:15 309:304
5. STV Niedererlinsbach 8 8 16:16 305:298
6. FB Neuendorf 2 8 8 15:19 307:324
7. FGR Reiden 8 6 13:15 252:269
8. FB Burgdorf 8 6 13:17 289:290
9. TV Olten 2 8 0 3:24 186:289

1. Runde: Samstag 5. Juni 2021, Neuendorf, Spielwiese, 10:00
FB Neuendorf 2 TV Olten 2 3:2 (9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:4)
TV Olten 2 STV Niedererlinsbach  0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 7:11)
FB Neuendorf 2 STV Niedererlinsbach  3:2 (7:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:9, 12:10)
1. Runde: Samstag 5. Juni 2021, Roggwil, Bündtenacker, 11:00
FB Roggwil  STV Vordemwald 2 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 9:11)
STV Vordemwald 2 FGR Reiden  3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:5)
FB Roggwil  FGR Reiden  3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:7)
1. Runde: Samstag 5. Juni 2021, Alpnach, Sportplatz, 14:00
Faustball Alpnach  FB Burgdorf  3:1 (11:8, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8)
FB Burgdorf  TSV Deitingen  1:3 (12:14, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11)
Faustball Alpnach  TSV Deitingen  3:1 (11:5, 3:11, 11:9, 11:7)
2. Runde: Samstag 19. Juni 2021, Reiden, Sportplatz, 10:00
FGR Reiden  FB Neuendorf 2 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:6)
FB Neuendorf 2 Faustball Alpnach  0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 10:12)
FGR Reiden  Faustball Alpnach  2:3 (6:11, 11:5, 5:11, 11:7, 9:11)
2. Runde: Samstag 19. Juni 2021, Vordemwald, Sportplatz, 10:00
STV Vordemwald 2 STV Niedererlinsbach  3:0 (11:3, 13:11, 11:5)
STV Niedererlinsbach  FB Burgdorf  3:1 (12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8)
STV Vordemwald 2 FB Burgdorf  3:1 (3:11, 11:6, 11:3, 11:8)
2. Runde: Samstag 19. Juni 2021, Roggwil, Bündtenacker, 11:00
FB Roggwil  TV Olten 2 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:8)
TV Olten 2 TSV Deitingen  0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 9:11)
FB Roggwil  TSV Deitingen  3:0 (15:13, 11:9, 11:8)
3. Runde: Samstag 3. Juli 2021, Niedererlinsbach, Sportplatz, 10:00
STV Niedererlinsbach  FB Roggwil  0:3 (9:11, 11:13, 7:11)
FB Roggwil  Faustball Alpnach  3:2 (11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 11:9)
STV Niedererlinsbach  Faustball Alpnach  2:3 (11:13, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 4:11)
3. Runde: Samstag 3. Juli 2021, Kirchberg, Grossmatt, 10:00
FB Burgdorf  TV Olten 2 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:1)
TV Olten 2 FGR Reiden  0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 4:11)
FB Burgdorf  FGR Reiden  0:3 (12:14, 10:12, 9:11)
3. Runde: Samstag 21. August 2021, Deitingen, Zweien, 14:00
TSV Deitingen  FB Neuendorf 2 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 10:12, 9:11)
FB Neuendorf 2 STV Vordemwald 2 2:3 (11:5, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11)
TSV Deitingen  STV Vordemwald 2 3:1 (5:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:9)
4. Runde: Samstag 28. August 2021, Sissach, Tannenbrunn, 11:00
Feld-Nr.: 1
Faustball Alpnach  STV Vordemwald 2 1:3 (11:6, 6:11, 7:11, 2:11)
STV Vordemwald 2 TV Olten 2 3:1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 11:4)
Faustball Alpnach  TV Olten 2 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:6)
Feld-Nr.: 2
FB Burgdorf  FB Roggwil  3:1 (9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:9)
FB Roggwil  FB Neuendorf 2 2:3 (6:11, 11:2, 6:11, 11:7, 4:11)
FB Burgdorf  FB Neuendorf 2 3:1 (11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 13:11)
Feld-Nr.: 3
STV Niedererlinsbach  FGR Reiden  3:1 (6:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:8)
FGR Reiden  TSV Deitingen  0:0
FGR Reiden  TSV Deitingen  1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 15:14, 9:11)
STV Niedererlinsbach  TSV Deitingen  3:2 (11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8)