Schweizer-Cup

Klicken Sie unten auf die jeweiligen Balken, um die Resultate anzuzeigen.

Cup Tableau 2018

 

Final CH CUP 2018

CH CUP Final 2018

STV Wigoltingen : FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 5 : 0 11:7, 11:8, 11:4, 11:5, 11:6  
1/2 - Finals

1/2 Final CH CUP 2018

STV Wigoltingen : SDV Diepoldsau 5 : 1 11:4, 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10, 11:7  
FB Widnau : FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 2 : 5 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:13, 8:11  
1/4 - Finals

1/4 Final

STV Affeltrangen (NLB) : STV Wigoltingen (NLA) 1 : 5 10:12, 4:11, 12:14, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11  
STV Oberentfelden ( NLA ) : SDV Dipoldsau ( NLA ) 2 : 5 11:6, 13:15, 9:11, 6:11, 11:5, 12:14, 5:11  
FB Widnau ( NLA ) : TSV Jona ( NLA ) 5 : 1 11:7, 13:11, 10;12, 11:8, 11:8, 11:5  
TV Oberwinterthur ( NLB ) : FG Elgg-Ettenhausen ( NLA ) 0 : 5 9:11, 8:11, 8:11, 4:11, 9:11  
1/8 - Finals

CH CUP 2018 1/8 Final

STV Dozwil (1.Liga ):
STV Wigoltingen ( NLA )
1 : 5 10:12, 12:14, 8:11, 6:11, 11:4, 6:11  
Embrach 1 ( 1.Liga ):
Affeltrangen ( NLB )
3 : 5 5:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11, 4:11, 11:4, 8:11  
STV Rickenbach-Wilen ( NLB ):
STV Oberentfelden ( NLA )
2 : 5 11:6, 9:11,11:13, 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11  
STV Schlieren ( NLB ):
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 ( NLA )
1: 5 3:11, 10:12, 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11  
TSV Oberbüren ( 1. Liga ):
FB Widnau ( NLA )
3 : 5 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11  
TSV Waldkirch (2. Liga ):
TSV Jona ( NLA )
3 : 5 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 10:12, 11:2, 11:5, 7:11, 9:11  
FB Elgg ( Senioren ):
TV Oberwinterthur 1 (NLB )
1 : 5 10:12, 9:11, 11:13, 11:9, 5:11, 8:11  
STV Walzenhausen ( NLA ):
FG Elgg Ettenhausen ( NLA )
3 : 5 5:11, 13:11, 3:11, 11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 4:11, 5:11  
1/16 - Finals

CH CUP 1/16 Final

FB Schwellbrunn (1. L) -
STV Wigoltingen (NLA)
0 : 5 11:13, 10:12, 8:11, 9:11, 10:12  
STV Dozwil (1. L) - FB Roggwil (NLB) 5 : 0 11:8, 11:5, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9  
TSV Schneisingen (1. L) - STV Affeltrangen (NLB) 2 : 5 7:11, 12:14, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11, 8:11  
FB Embrach (1. L) - STV MR Villmergen (1. L) 5 : 1 11:4, 11:6, 12:10, 11:2, 9:11, 11:6  
FB Wollerau (1. L) - STV Rickenbach-Wilen (NLB) 0 : 5 12:14, 6:11, 6:11, 9:11, 7:11  
STV Alpnach (NLB) - STV Oberentfelden (NLA) 0 : 5 8:11, 7:11, 8:11, 10:12, 8:11  
STV Schlieren (NLB) - TV Kirchberg (NLB) 5 : 2 12:10, 8:11, 15:13, 11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 11:8  
STV Vordemwald (NLB) - SVD Diepoldsau (NLA) 1 : 5 6:11, 7:11, 9:11, 8:11, 12:10, 9:11  
FG Fricktal (1. L) - FB Widnau (NLA) 3 : 5 6:11, 4:11, 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 6:11  
TSV Oberbüren (1. L) - FB Neuendorf (NLA) 5 : 2 11:5, 10:12, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:9, 11:8  
TSV Waldkirch ( 2, Liga ) - MR Beringen (1. L) 5 : 0 11:3, 11:9, 11:4, 11:6, 15:14  
STV Staffelbach (NLB) - TSV Jona (NLA) 1 : 5 6:11, 9:11, 5:11, 14:12, 5:11, 8:11  
FBR Dägerlen (1. L) - TV Oberwinterthur (NLB) 0 : 5 5:11, 10:12, 6:11, 10:12, 5:11  
FB Elgg (Senioren) - Audacia Hochdorf (NLB) 5 : 0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9, 13:11, 11:8  
MTV Herznach (2. L) - FB Elgg-Ettenhausen (NLA) 1 : 5 6:11, 11:13, 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 5:11  
Satus Schaffhausen (1. L) - STV Walzenhausen 3 : 5 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7, 13:15, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11  
Vorrunde

Vorrunde

TSV Waldkirch (2. L) -
STV Bettwiesen (2. L)
5:1 11:8, 11:5, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:4