Schweizer-Cup

Klicken Sie unten auf die jeweiligen Balken, um die Resultate anzuzeigen.

Cup Tableau 2017

Final CH CUP 2017
SVD Diepoldsau Schmitter vs. STV Wigoltingen 1:5 (7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 8:11)  
1/2 - Finals
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter vs. FB Widnau 5:1 (11:2, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:7)  
STV Wigoltingen vs. STV Oberentfelden 5:3 (9:11, 15:13, 6:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:3, 11:6)  
1/4 - Finals
Diepoldsau (NLA) - FB Widnau (Senioren) 5:2 (8:11, 14:12, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 7:11, 11:13)  
FB Neuendorf (NLB) - FB Widnau (NLA) 3:5 (12:14, 14:15, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 10:12)  
STV Wigoltingen (NLA) - FG RiWi (NLB) 5:3    
STV Schlieren (1. Liga) vs. STV Oberentfelden (NLA) 1:5 (5:11, 5:11, 8:11, 10:12 11:7, 5:11)  
1/8 - Finals
Diepoldsau (NLA) -
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen (NLA)
5:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:6, 11:4, 11:5)  
FB Widnau (Senioren) -
STV Bettwiesen (2. Liga)
5:1 (11:1, 10:12, 11:4, 15:14, 11:6)  
FB Elgg (Senioren) -
FB Neuendorf (NLB)
1:5 (6:11, 15:14, 8:11, 10:12, 7:11, 9:11)  
TSV Schneisingen (1. Liga) - FB Widnau (NLA) 1:5 (10:12, 9:11, 10:12, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11)  
STV Wigoltingen (NLA) - TSV Oberbüren (1. Liga) 5:0 (12:10, 12:10, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8)  
TV Olten (NLA) -
FG RiWi (NLB)
0:5 (5:11, 7:11, 2:11, 9:11, 6:11)  
STV Schlieren (1. Liga) -
TSV Jona (NLA)
5:3 (12:10, 11:9, 11:5, 11:13, 6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:9)  
STV Walzenhausen (NLA) -
STV Oberentfelden (NLA)
3:5 (11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 6:11)  
1/16 - Finals
STV Staffelbach (NLB) -
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter (NLA)
0:5 (7:11, 5:11, 11:13, 9:11, 4:11)  
FG Fricktal (1. L) -
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen (NLA)
2:5 (4:11, 14:12, 11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 5:11, 9:11)  
FB Widnau (Sen.) -
TSV Waldkirch (NLB)
5:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:3, 11:6, 11:7)  
STV Bettwiesen (2. L) -
FBT Flums (1. L)
5:0 (11:7, 11:2, 11:5, 11:8, 11:5)  
FBT Amsteg (Sen.) -
FB Elgg (Sen.)
0:5    
FB Neuendorf (NLB) -
TV Kirchberg (NLB)
5:1 (11:7, 11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 11:3, 11:9)  
STV Uster (2. L) -
TSV Schneisingen (1. L)
0:5 (7:11, 10:12, 11:13, 8:11, 10:12)  
STV Vordemwald (NLA) -
FB Widnau (NLA)
0:5 (9:11, 11:13, 11:13, 6:11, 8:11)  
Roggwil (NLB) -
STV Wigoltingen (NLA)
0:5 (3:11, 7:11, 5:11, 11:13, 7:11)  
Satus Schaffhausen (1. L)-
TSV Oberbüren (1. L)
2:5 (13:11, 8:11, 11:5, 6:11, 7:11, 10:12, 5:11)  
TV Oberwinterthur (NLB) -
TV Olten (NLA)
1:5 (9:11, 5:11, 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11)  
FB Burgdorf (1. L) -
FG Rickenback-Wilen (NLB)
0:5 (6:11, 7:11, 6:11, 8:11, 4:11)  
STV Schlieren (1. L) -
STV Alpnach (NLB)
5:1 (11:7, 11:9, 11:5, 11:3, 9:11, 11:6)  
TV Rebstein (1. L) -
TSV Jona (NLA)
2:5 (3:11, 11:7, 5:11, 5:11, 11:6, 8:11, 5:11)  
STV Affeltrangen (NLB) -
STV Walzenhausen (NLA)
2:5 (8:11, 7:11, 10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 6:11)  
FB Wollerau (1. L) -
STV Oberentfelden (NLA)
1:5 (8:11, 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 10:12)  
Vorrunde
TV Rebstein (1. L.) -
FB Schwellbrunn (1. L.)
5:3 (11:5, 12:14, 7:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:4)  
STV Uster (2. L.) -
MR Beringen (1. L.)
5:0 (11:7, 11:5, 13:11, 11:6, 11:6)  
MTV Herznach (2. L.) -
FB Roggwil (1. L.)
4:5 (11:2, 14:12, 10:12, 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 14:15, 13:11, 12:14)  
FG Mönchaltorf -
Satus Schaffhausen (1. L.)
0:5 (6:11, 10:12, 12:14, 8:11, 8:11)  
STV Bettwiesen (2. L.) -
FB Embrach (1. L.)
5:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:4, 11:6, 11:9)  
TSV Schneisingen (1. L.) -
STV MR Villmergen (1. L.)
5:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:7, 13:11, 11:7)  
FB Burgdorf (1. L.) -
TV Kleinhüningen (1. L.)
5:3 (11:4, 11:9, 13:11, 13:15, 11:8, 11:13, 6:11, 11:8)