Spielbetrieb Archiv

Wählen Sie eine vergangene Saison:

Männer 1. Liga Ost

PlatzMannschaft SpielePunkte SätzeBälle
Pl.Msch.Sp.Pkt.Stz.Bll.
1. FBR Dägerlen 16 28 44:17 647:550
2. FB Schwellbrunn 16 20 39:30 696:650
3. FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 16 16 35:31 668:637
4. Faustball TV Rebstein 16 16 31:29 590:563
5. TSV Jona Faustball 3 16 16 31:30 594:602
6. Satus Schaffhausen 16 16 29:33 561:579
7. FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 16 14 29:34 601:629
8. MR Beringen 16 14 28:33 571:605
9. Faustball STV Schlieren 2 16 4 14:43 507:620

4. Runde: Mittwoch 2. Juni 2021, Ettenhausen, Sportplatz, 19:00
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 Satus Schaffhausen  3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 11:3)
Satus Schaffhausen  Faustball TV Rebstein  0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 11:13)
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 Faustball TV Rebstein  1:3 (7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11)
5. Runde: Samstag 5. Juni 2021, Jona, Grünfeld, 10:00
TSV Jona Faustball 3 FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 13:11, 11:7)
FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 Faustball TV Rebstein  3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:7)
TSV Jona Faustball 3 Faustball TV Rebstein  3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:8)
5. Runde: Samstag 5. Juni 2021, Rutschwil, Schulhaus Resi, 12:00
FBR Dägerlen  MR Beringen  3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:6)
MR Beringen  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 1:3 (8:11, 8:11, 15:13, 7:11)
FBR Dägerlen  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 3:2 (11:9, 11:13, 14:12, 8:11, 15:13)
5. Runde: Samstag 5. Juni 2021, Schaffhausen, Sportanlage Munot, 13:00
Satus Schaffhausen  Faustball STV Schlieren 2 3:0 (13:11, 11:8, 11:7)
Faustball STV Schlieren 2 FB Schwellbrunn  0:3 (13:15, 5:11, 3:11)
Satus Schaffhausen  FB Schwellbrunn  3:1 (12:14, 11:8, 11:8, 11:6)
1. Runde: Dienstag 8. Juni 2021, Rebstein, Progy, 19:30
Faustball TV Rebstein  FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 1:3 (11:9, 12:14, 6:11, 7:11)
FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 TSV Jona Faustball 3 1:3 (11:9, 4:11, 7:11, 9:11)
Faustball TV Rebstein  TSV Jona Faustball 3 3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9)
1. Runde: Mittwoch 9. Juni 2021, Schlieren, Unterrohr, 19:00
Faustball STV Schlieren 2 Satus Schaffhausen  3:0 (14:12, 11:6, 11:5)
Satus Schaffhausen  FB Schwellbrunn  3:2 (11:8, 6:11, 6:11, 11:6, 12:10)
Faustball STV Schlieren 2 FB Schwellbrunn  2:3 (10:12, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11)
6. Runde: Dienstag 15. Juni 2021, Rebstein, Progy, 19:30
Faustball TV Rebstein  FB Schwellbrunn  2:3 (9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 12:14, 7:11)
FB Schwellbrunn  FBR Dägerlen  3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:4)
Faustball TV Rebstein  FBR Dägerlen  3:2 (7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:6)
2. Runde: Mittwoch 16. Juni 2021, Schlieren, Unterrohr, 19:30
Faustball STV Schlieren 2 FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 3:1 (15:13, 7:11, 11:9, 13:11)
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 9:11)
Faustball STV Schlieren 2 FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 1:3 (4:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:13)
2. Runde: Donnerstag 17. Juni 2021, Rutschwil, Schulhaus Resi, 19:30
FBR Dägerlen  FB Schwellbrunn  3:2 (11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7)
FB Schwellbrunn  Faustball TV Rebstein  3:2 (11:7, 10:12, 5:11, 11:8, 11:8)
FBR Dägerlen  Faustball TV Rebstein  3:1 (14:15, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8)
6. Runde: Freitag 18. Juni 2021, Wilen, Ägelsee, 19:00
FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 1:3 (8:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:13)
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 Faustball STV Schlieren 2 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:7)
FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 Faustball STV Schlieren 2 3:2 (12:14, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6)
6. Runde: Sonntag 20. Juni 2021, Schaffhausen, Sportanlage Munot, 11:00
Satus Schaffhausen  MR Beringen  2:3 (11:7, 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 6:11)
MR Beringen  TSV Jona Faustball 3 1:3 (11:13, 11:9, 12:14, 5:11)
Satus Schaffhausen  TSV Jona Faustball 3 3:2 (9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 5:11, 11:4)
7. Runde: Mittwoch 30. Juni 2021, Schwellbrunn, Sportplatz, 19:30
FB Schwellbrunn  TSV Jona Faustball 3 3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:6)
TSV Jona Faustball 3 FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 3:1 (14:12, 11:9, 11:13, 11:8)
FB Schwellbrunn  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 3:1 (10:12, 11:8, 11:7, 11:7)
7. Runde: Donnerstag 1. Juli 2021, Rebstein, Progy, 19:30
Faustball TV Rebstein  MR Beringen  0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 7:11)
MR Beringen  Faustball STV Schlieren 2 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 15:14)
Faustball TV Rebstein  Faustball STV Schlieren 2 3:0 (13:11, 11:8, 11:5)
7. Runde: Freitag 2. Juli 2021, Wilen, Ägelsee, 19:00
FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 Satus Schaffhausen  1:3 (6:11, 5:11, 11:3, 2:11)
Satus Schaffhausen  FBR Dägerlen  1:3 (11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 10:12)
FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 FBR Dägerlen  0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 7:11)
2. Runde: Samstag 10. Juli 2021, Jona, Grünfeld, 10:00
TSV Jona Faustball 3 MR Beringen  3:1 (15:13, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10)
MR Beringen  Satus Schaffhausen  1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 2:11, 4:11)
TSV Jona Faustball 3 Satus Schaffhausen  0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 5:11)
3. Runde: Samstag 7. August 2021, Rutschwil, Schulhaus Resi, 10:00
FBR Dägerlen  Satus Schaffhausen  3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:5)
Satus Schaffhausen  FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 3:2 (8:11, 13:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:6)
FBR Dägerlen  FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:5)
3. Runde: Mittwoch 11. August 2021, Schwellbrunn, Sportplatz, 19:30
FB Schwellbrunn  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 3:2 (9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:6)
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 TSV Jona Faustball 3 3:2 (9:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9)
FB Schwellbrunn  TSV Jona Faustball 3 3:1 (11:9, 11:13, 11:9, 12:10)
3. Runde: Freitag 13. August 2021, Beringen, Schulhaus Zimmerberg, 19:30
MR Beringen  Faustball STV Schlieren 2 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 13:11)
Faustball STV Schlieren 2 Faustball TV Rebstein  0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 6:11)
MR Beringen  Faustball TV Rebstein  0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 7:11)
4. Runde: Donnerstag 19. August 2021, Beringen, Schulhaus Zimmerberg, 19:00
MR Beringen  FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 3:1 (11:5, 12:14, 11:8, 11:9)
FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 FB Schwellbrunn  3:2 (8:11, 12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10)
MR Beringen  FB Schwellbrunn  2:3 (11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12)
4. Runde: Samstag 21. August 2021, Schlieren, Unterrohr, 10:00
Faustball STV Schlieren 2 FBR Dägerlen  0:3 (10:12, 12:14, 7:11)
FBR Dägerlen  TSV Jona Faustball 3 3:0 (13:11, 11:3, 14:12)
Faustball STV Schlieren 2 TSV Jona Faustball 3 1:3 (8:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:13)
8. Runde: Samstag 28. August 2021, Elgg, Sportplatz im See, 10:00
Feld-Nr.: 1
MR Beringen  FB Schwellbrunn  3:2 (8:11, 11:8, 14:12, 6:11, 11:7)
FB Schwellbrunn  FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 0:3 (11:13, 9:11, 8:11)
MR Beringen  FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2 3:1 (14:12, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8)
Feld-Nr.: 2
FBR Dägerlen  Faustball STV Schlieren 2 3:2 (8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 11:4)
Faustball STV Schlieren 2 TSV Jona Faustball 3 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 7:11)
FBR Dägerlen  TSV Jona Faustball 3 3:1 (11:4, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8)
Feld-Nr.: 3
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 Faustball TV Rebstein  3:1 (11:8, 11:7, 4:11, 12:10)
Faustball TV Rebstein  Satus Schaffhausen  3:1 (11:7, 11:5, 10:12, 15:14)
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 Satus Schaffhausen  3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:3)
1. Runde: Dienstag 31. August 2021, Ettenhausen, Sportplatz, 19:30
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 FBR Dägerlen  2:3 (8:11, 12:10, 11:9, 7:11, 14:15)
FBR Dägerlen  MR Beringen  3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:7)
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 3 MR Beringen  3:1 (6:11, 11:7, 11:4, 11:7)